Grays Athletic vs Hashtag United AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.5Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
11.5Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%Yes · Low
Grays Athletic71%
Hashtag United71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Grays Athletic Win
19%
2
Draw
21%
3
Away
Hashtag United Win
60%

The Away team is favoured at 60%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Grays Athletic+1.25
52%
2
Hashtag United−1.25
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Grays Athletic +1.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
81%
2
Over 9.5
71%
3
Over 10.5
60%
4
Under 10.5
40%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (81%)

Correct Score

True AI
GRA / HAS012345
0
0 - 04.5%
0 - 110.5%
0 - 212.2%
0 - 39.0%
0 - 45.2%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 04.8%
1 - 111.3%
1 - 212.8%
1 - 39.7%
1 - 45.4%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 02.3%
2 - 15.8%
2 - 26.6%
2 - 35.1%
2 - 42.7%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 00.7%
3 - 11.9%
3 - 22.3%
3 - 31.7%
3 - 40.8%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.2%
4 - 10.3%
4 - 20.4%
4 - 30.3%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-2 (12.8%), 0-2 (12.2%), 1-1 (11.3%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Grays Athletic and Hashtag United.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 19:35 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-5
90’
player
88’
player
79’
player
66’
56’
1-2
55’
47’
46’
HT 0-2
34’
player
29’
10’
player
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
LLDDL
Hashtag United
WDLDW
Hashtag United
go to top