Niko fridl

Niko fridl DR

General Information

Hajduk Split
Total market value€0
Nationality
Croatia
Shirt number
-
Date of birth
23/03/2006 (20y)
Preferred foot
-
Height
-
Position
Right back
Contract until
-

Playing Position

Primary position
Right back
Other positions
-
Strengths
-
Weakness
-

Transfer History

SeasonTransferFee
26/27Hajduk SplitSigned17/08/2026
25/26Jadran LPHajduk SplitEnd of loan29/06/2026
25/26Hajduk SplitJadran LPOn loan04/02/2026
25/26Nk Neretvanac OpuzenHajduk SplitEnd of loan03/02/2026
25/26Hajduk SplitNk Neretvanac OpuzenOn loan04/09/2025
24/25Hajduk Split U19Hajduk SplitSigned30/06/2025
22/23HNK Hajduk Split U17Hajduk Split U19Signed30/06/2023
22/23HNK Hajduk Split U17Signed24/08/2022
21/22NK Lokomotiva Zagreb YouthSigned25/08/2021
Total transfer fees: €0
go to top