ESM Kolea vs GC Mascara AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
63%Medium
Over 37%Under 63%

Both teams score

BTTS
44%No · Medium
ESM Kolea66%
GC Mascara66%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
ESM Kolea Win
35%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
GC Mascara Win
36%

The Away team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
GC Mascara0.0
51%
2
ESM Kolea0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: GC Mascara 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
82%
2
Under 3
78%
3
Under 2.5
63%
4
Over 2.5
37%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (82%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for ESM Kolea and GC Mascara.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 21:01 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time2-4
69’
67’
66’
65’
player
64’
61’
56’
47’
2-2
HT 1-2
42’
27’
1-2
9’
player
1’
player
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
ESM Kolea
3 wins
50%
VS
2 draws
33%
GC Mascara
1 wins
17%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
GC MascaraGC Mascara7917
2
USM BlidaUSM Blida7917
3
RC KoubaRC Kouba71015
4
MC SaidaMC Saida6414
5
ASM OranASM Oran7611
6
HarrachHarrach7211
7
ES MostaganemES Mostaganem7211
8
Sidi BenaliSidi Benali7011
9
NA Hussein DeyNA Hussein Dey7-19
10
WA MostaganemWA Mostaganem7-17
11
WA TlemcenWA Tlemcen6-37
12
JSM TiaretJSM Tiaret715
13
RC ArbaRC Arba4-53
14
El BayadhEl Bayadh7-63
15
ESM KoleaESM Kolea6-83
16
TaghitTaghit7-191
ESM Kolea
ESM Kolea
LLLWL
GC Mascara
WWWDD
GC Mascara
go to top