Beverley Town vs Dunston UTS AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Beverley Town69%
Dunston UTS69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Beverley Town Win
24%
2
Draw
23%
3
Away
Dunston UTS Win
53%

The Away team is favoured at 53%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Dunston UTS−0.75
50%
2
Beverley Town+0.75
50%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Dunston UTS −0.75

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
74%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Beverley Town and Dunston UTS.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 14:18 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-3
88’
71’
63’
HT 1-3
42’
player
18’
1-2
15’
player
8’
player
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
LLDDW
Dunston UTS
WWWLL
Dunston UTS
go to top