ASD Millesimo Calcio vs Sanremese AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.5Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
53%Yes · Low
ASD Millesimo Calcio73%
Sanremese73%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
ASD Millesimo Calcio Win
34%
2
Draw
31%
3
Away
Sanremese Win
36%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 31% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
Sanremese0.0
51%
2
ASD Millesimo Calcio0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Sanremese 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for ASD Millesimo Calcio and Sanremese.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 10:44 (UTC)

Full Time1-1
46’
1-1
HT 0-1
3’
Augustinas KlimaviciusAugustinas Klimavicius
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
ASD Millesimo Calcio
0 wins
0%
VS
0 draws
0%
Sanremese
1 wins
100%
ASD Millesimo Calcio
ASD Millesimo Calcio
WWLLW
Sanremese
WDWWL
Sanremese
go to top