Wuhan Three Towns B vs Haimen Codion AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
63%Medium
Over 37%Under 63%

Both teams score

BTTS
44%No · Medium
Wuhan Three Towns B66%
Haimen Codion66%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Wuhan Three Towns B Win
37%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Haimen Codion Win
33%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Haimen Codion0.0
52%
2
Wuhan Three Towns B0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Haimen Codion 0.0

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Wuhan Three Towns B and Haimen Codion.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 10:35 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Wuhan Three Towns B
0 wins
0%
VS
0 draws
0%
Haimen Codion
1 wins
100%

Standing

See All
Relegation Group: Group B
#
TeamPGDPTS

Team form

Chen Sheng
Referee
Stadium
Wuhan Hankou Sports Center Stadium
Capacity
2,000
Location
Wuhan, China
go to top