Vinotinto F.C. vs Cuenca Juniors AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 3Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.8Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
74%High
Over 26%Under 74%

Both teams score

BTTS
35%No · High
Vinotinto F.C.59%
Cuenca Juniors59%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Vinotinto F.C. Win
59%
2
Draw
24%
3
Away
Cuenca Juniors Win
16%

The Home team is favoured at 59%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Vinotinto F.C.−1.0
54%
2
Cuenca Juniors+1.0
46%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Vinotinto F.C. −1.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
90%
2
Under 3
88%
3
Under 2.5
74%
4
Over 2.5
26%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (90%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
VIN / CUE012345
0
0 - 09.0%
0 - 15.6%
0 - 21.7%
0 - 30.2%
0 - 40.2%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 018.7%
1 - 111.7%
1 - 23.3%
1 - 30.5%
1 - 40.2%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 019.1%
2 - 112.0%
2 - 23.8%
2 - 30.6%
2 - 40.2%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 013.0%
3 - 18.2%
3 - 22.3%
3 - 30.3%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 06.4%
4 - 13.8%
4 - 21.1%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 2-0 (19.1%), 1-0 (18.7%), 3-0 (13.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Vinotinto F.C. and Cuenca Juniors.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 17:12 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-1
Start0-0
13’
0-1
18’
player
28’
38’
56’
player
75’
1-1
78’
HT 0-1
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Vinotinto F.C.
3 wins
100%
VS
0 draws
0%
Cuenca Juniors
0 wins
0%

Standing

See All

Team form

Stadium
Estadio Olimpico Guillermo Albornoz
Capacity
12,000
Location
Cayambe,
go to top