Varteks Varazdin vs NK Uljanik AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
BTTS Yes
BTTS
Confidence LowMarkets 4Risk High

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.6Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
49%Low
Over 49%Under 51%

Both teams score

BTTS
53%Yes · Low
Varteks Varazdin73%
NK Uljanik73%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Varteks Varazdin Win
37%
2
Draw
26%
3
Away
NK Uljanik Win
37%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Varteks Varazdin0.0
50%
2
NK Uljanik0.0
50%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Varteks Varazdin 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
73%
2
Under 3
66%
3
Under 2.5
51%
4
Over 2.5
49%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (73%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Varteks Varazdin and NK Uljanik.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 22:19 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-1
82’
65’
54’
HT 0-1
46’
42’
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Varteks Varazdin
1 wins
50%
VS
0 draws
0%
NK Uljanik
1 wins
50%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
NK UskokNK Uskok91321
2
NK Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo11820
3
NK JarunNK Jarun10618
4
BjelovarBjelovar11518
5
NK UljanikNK Uljanik11-217
6
ZapresicZapresic11016
7
NK SolinNK Solin11315
9
TrnjeTrnje11215
11
Radnik KrizevciRadnik Krizevci11-115
13
NK GrobnicanNK Grobnican11-712
14
NK LuckoNK Lucko11-310
16
KoprivnicaKoprivnica10-145
go to top