USM Oujda vs Olympique de Safi AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.8Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
72%High
Over 28%Under 72%

Both teams score

BTTS
36%No · High
USM Oujda60%
Olympique de Safi60%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
USM Oujda Win
32%
2
Draw
33%
3
Away
Olympique de Safi Win
35%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 33% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
Olympique de Safi0.0
52%
2
USM Oujda0.0
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Olympique de Safi 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
89%
2
Under 3
86%
3
Under 2.5
72%
4
Over 2.5
28%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (89%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for USM Oujda and Olympique de Safi.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 20:32 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-1
81’
74’
73’
70’
1-1
HT 0-1
28’
25’
6’
player
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
USM Oujda
0 wins
0%
VS
2 draws
67%
Olympique de Safi
1 wins
33%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Itihad Z. KhemissetItihad Z. Khemisset5312
2
Yacoub El MansourYacoub El Mansour5411
3
Wydad FesWydad Fes5510
4
Olympique DcheiraOlympique Dcheira5510
5
USM OujdaUSM Oujda5010
6
Olympique de SafiOlympique de Safi508
7
Chabab Ben GuerirChabab Ben Guerir527
8
Stade Marocain du RabatStade Marocain du Rabat417
9
OCK Olympique de KhouribgaOCK Olympique de Khouribga525
10
MCO Mouloudia OujdaMCO Mouloudia Oujda4-14
11
Chabab Atlas KhenifraChabab Atlas Khenifra5-44
12
Union Sportive BoujaadUnion Sportive Boujaad4-33
13
KAC de KenitraKAC de Kenitra4-22
14
SCCM Chabab MohamediaSCCM Chabab Mohamedia5-52
15
Jeunesse MassiraJeunesse Massira000
16
Jeunesse Sportive SoualemJeunesse Sportive Soualem4-70
USM Oujda
USM Oujda
WWWDL
Olympique de Safi
WDLLD
Olympique de Safi
Stadium
Stade Municipal d'Oujda
Capacity
10,000
Location
Oujda, Morocco
go to top