USM Khenchela vs JS kabylie AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
59%Medium
Over 41%Under 59%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Hanshely69%
JS kabylie69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Hanshely Win
32%
2
Draw
31%
3
Away
JS kabylie Win
37%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 31% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
JS kabylie0.0
52%
2
Hanshely0.0
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: JS kabylie 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
74%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
41%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
HAN / JSK012345
0
0 - 016.7%
0 - 117.7%
0 - 29.0%
0 - 32.9%
0 - 40.7%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 017.0%
1 - 118.0%
1 - 29.5%
1 - 33.3%
1 - 40.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.2%
2 - 19.0%
2 - 24.6%
2 - 31.5%
2 - 40.2%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 02.7%
3 - 12.9%
3 - 21.5%
3 - 30.3%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.5%
4 - 10.5%
4 - 20.2%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (18.0%), 0-1 (17.7%), 1-0 (17.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for USM Khenchela and JS kabylie.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 18:29 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
HEAD TO HEAD
Hanshely
2 wins
25%
VS
3 draws
38%
JS kabylie
3 wins
37%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
JS kabylieJS kabylie7816
2
MC OranMC Oran7515
3
USM AlgerUSM Alger7514
5
MC AlgerMC Alger5613
6
RouissetRouisset7313
8
ES SetifES Setif728
13
HanshelyHanshely7-55
14
ASO ChlefASO Chlef8-64
15
JS SaouraJS Saoura6-63
16
BiskraBiskra7-102

Team form

Stadium
Stade Amar Hamam
Capacity
5,000
Location
Khenchela,
go to top