Us Pergolettese vs Lumezzane AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
62%Medium
Over 38%Under 62%

Both teams score

BTTS
46%No · Low
Us Pergolettese68%
Lumezzane68%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Us Pergolettese Win
38%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Lumezzane Win
32%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Us Pergolettese0.0
54%
2
Lumezzane0.0
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Us Pergolettese 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
82%
2
Under 3
77%
3
Under 2.5
62%
4
Over 2.5
38%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (82%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
USP / LUM012345
0
0 - 012.8%
0 - 113.6%
0 - 26.9%
0 - 32.3%
0 - 40.4%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 014.9%
1 - 117.4%
1 - 29.7%
1 - 33.3%
1 - 40.8%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.6%
2 - 110.9%
2 - 26.6%
2 - 32.7%
2 - 40.6%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 03.3%
3 - 14.3%
3 - 22.9%
3 - 31.1%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.7%
4 - 11.1%
4 - 20.8%
4 - 30.3%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (17.4%), 1-0 (14.9%), 0-1 (13.6%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Us Pergolettese and Lumezzane.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 16:01 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
HEAD TO HEAD
Us Pergolettese
3 wins
43%
VS
1 draws
14%
Lumezzane
3 wins
43%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
CittadellaCittadella111227
2
TrentoTrento111123
5
TrevisoTreviso11419
7
AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe12217
9
ASD AlcioneASD Alcione11115
10
LeccoLecco11314
12
LumezzaneLumezzane11-412
13
CarpiCarpi11-512
14
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli11-912
15
GianaGiana11-211
16
NovaraNovara11-610
18
JuventusU23JuventusU2311-710
20
Renate ACRenate AC11-75

Team form

Felipe Salvatore Viapiano
Referee
Stadium
Stadio Giuseppe Voltini
Capacity
4,095
Location
Crema, Italy
go to top