US Ben Guerdane vs Stade tunisien AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
62%Medium
Over 38%Under 62%

Both teams score

BTTS
45%No · Medium
US Ben Guerdane67%
Stade tunisien67%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
US Ben Guerdane Win
36%
2
Draw
33%
3
Away
Stade tunisien Win
31%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 33% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
US Ben Guerdane0.0
54%
2
Stade Tunisien0.0
46%

The bet favored by TrueAI: US Ben Guerdane 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
82%
2
Under 3
77%
3
Under 2.5
62%
4
Over 2.5
38%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (82%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
USB / STA012345
0
0 - 021.0%
0 - 117.4%
0 - 26.9%
0 - 31.7%
0 - 40.2%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 019.5%
1 - 118.0%
1 - 28.2%
1 - 32.3%
1 - 40.3%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.6%
2 - 19.0%
2 - 24.5%
2 - 31.3%
2 - 40.2%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 02.7%
3 - 12.9%
3 - 21.5%
3 - 30.4%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.4%
4 - 10.5%
4 - 20.3%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 0-0 (21.0%), 1-0 (19.5%), 1-1 (18.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for US Ben Guerdane and Stade tunisien.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 00:40 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
US Ben Guerdane
6 wins
38%
VS
6 draws
38%
Stade tunisien
4 wins
24%

Standing

See All

Team form

Stadium
Stade de Ben Guerdane
Capacity
10,000
Location
Ben Guerdane,
go to top