Teruel vs Aguilas CF AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.7Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
75%High
Over 25%Under 75%

Both teams score

BTTS
34%No · High
Teruel58%
Aguilas CF58%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Teruel Win
33%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Aguilas CF Win
37%

The Away team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Aguilas CF0.0
53%
2
Teruel0.0
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Aguilas CF 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
90%
2
Under 3
88%
3
Under 2.5
75%
4
Over 2.5
25%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (90%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
TER / AGU012345
0
0 - 015.9%
0 - 117.4%
0 - 29.5%
0 - 33.3%
0 - 40.7%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 016.2%
1 - 118.0%
1 - 29.7%
1 - 33.3%
1 - 40.8%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.2%
2 - 19.0%
2 - 24.9%
2 - 31.7%
2 - 40.3%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 02.7%
3 - 12.9%
3 - 21.5%
3 - 30.4%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.5%
4 - 10.6%
4 - 20.2%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (18.0%), 0-1 (17.4%), 1-0 (16.2%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Teruel and Aguilas CF.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 29 Oct 2026, 03:59 (UTC)

Stats

icon card

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Villarreal BVillarreal B91120
2
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza9720
3
Real Jaen CFReal Jaen CF9416
4
Real MurciaReal Murcia9316
5
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena9515
6
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon9814
7
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona9114
8
UD IbizaUD Ibiza9114
9
AlgecirasAlgeciras9013
10
HerculesHercules9-313
11
SD HuescaSD Huesca9012
12
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla9012
13
Antequera CFAntequera CF9111
14
Atletico de Madrid BAtletico de Madrid B9210
15
Sant AndreuSant Andreu9-29
16
CF Rayo MajadahondaCF Rayo Majadahonda9-37
17
Aguilas CFAguilas CF9-67
18
CE EuropaCE Europa9-97
19
Juventud Torremolinos CFJuventud Torremolinos CF9-96
20
TeruelTeruel9-116

Team form

Stadium
Estadio de Pinilla
Capacity
3,500
Location
Teruel, Spain
go to top