Tenerife C vs AD Anaza AI Prediction vs Final Result

25 Sep
3 - 2
Full time
HT: 0-1FT: 3-2
Gabriel Sebastián Darias Jiménez49’
15’Guayre Rodríguez Cruz
Daniel Pérez Guerra55’
88’
Manuel Montero Mora69’
HOME
55%
DRAW
26%
AWAY
19%

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Tenerife C −0.75
Handicap
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Tenerife C69%
AD Anaza69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Tenerife C Win
55%
2
Draw
26%
3
Away
AD Anaza Win
19%

The Home team is favoured at 55%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Tenerife C−0.75
64%
2
AD Anaza+0.75
36%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Tenerife C −0.75

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
73%
3
Under 2.5
58%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
TEN / ADA012345
0
0 - 010.7%
0 - 110.7%
0 - 25.2%
0 - 31.7%
0 - 40.2%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 016.4%
1 - 116.4%
1 - 27.8%
1 - 32.7%
1 - 40.5%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 012.2%
2 - 112.2%
2 - 26.0%
2 - 31.9%
2 - 40.3%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 06.0%
3 - 16.0%
3 - 22.9%
3 - 30.8%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.9%
4 - 11.9%
4 - 20.9%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-0 (16.4%), 1-1 (16.4%), 2-0 (12.2%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Tenerife C and AD Anaza.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 01 Nov 2026, 18:39 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
go to top