SD Revilla vs Atletico Mineros AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.1Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
64%Medium
Over 36%Under 64%

Both teams score

BTTS
43%No · Medium
SD Revilla65%
Atletico Mineros65%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
SD Revilla Win
36%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
Atletico Mineros Win
36%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
SD Revilla0.0
51%
2
Atletico Mineros0.0
50%

The bet favored by TrueAI: SD Revilla 0.0

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for SD Revilla and Atletico Mineros.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 01 Nov 2026, 06:58 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time4-0
player
73’
4-0
59’
HT 3-0
player
40’
3-0
player
34’
2-0
27’
22’
19’
player
15’
1-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
SD Revilla
2 wins
50%
VS
1 draws
25%
Atletico Mineros
1 wins
25%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
2
CD BezanaCD Bezana9920
3
CD CayonCD Cayon9920
4
SD LaredoSD Laredo81318
5
SD RevillaSD Revilla9818
6
CF VimenorCF Vimenor9617
7
SD TorinaSD Torina9715
8
SamanodSamanod8813
10
SolaresSolares9-59
11
CastroCastro9-38
12
CD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo9-58
16
Selaya FCSelaya FC9-87
17
VelardeVelarde9-125
18
CD NavalCD Naval9-135

Team form

Stadium
Campo de Futbol De Revilla
Capacity
500
Location
Cantabria,
go to top