Saipa vs Niroye Zamini AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 3Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.6Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
78%High
Over 22%Under 78%

Both teams score

BTTS
31%No · High
Saipa56%
Niroye Zamini56%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Saipa Win
52%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
Niroye Zamini Win
19%

The Home team is favoured at 52%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Niroye Zamini−1.0
0%
2
Saipa+1.0
0%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Niroye Zamini −1.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
92%
2
Under 3
91%
3
Under 2.5
78%
4
Over 2.5
22%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (92%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Saipa and Niroye Zamini.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 13:22 (UTC)

Full Time2-1
67’
2-1
53’
player
HT 1-0
42’
1-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
Saipa
3 wins
75%
VS
0 draws
0%
Niroye Zamini
1 wins
25%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Pars Jonoubi JamPars Jonoubi Jam7517
2
Mes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan7615
3
Shenavar Sazi QeshmShenavar Sazi Qeshm7415
4
Ario EslamshahrArio Eslamshahr7312
5
FC FardFC Fard7311
6
Kara GostarKara Gostar7011
7
SaipaSaipa7010
8
Naft GachsaranNaft Gachsaran719
9
Naft Masjed Soleyman FCNaft Masjed Soleyman FC718
10
Be'sat Kermanshah FCBe'sat Kermanshah FC718
11
Foolad Natanz FCFoolad Natanz FC708
12
Shahin Bandar AnzaliShahin Bandar Anzali7-27
13
Naft Bandar AbbasNaft Bandar Abbas7-47
14
Mes KermanMes Kerman7-34
15
Niroye ZaminiNiroye Zamini7-64
16
Havadar TehranHavadar Tehran7-92
Saipa
Saipa
WWWWW
Niroye Zamini
LWLDL
Niroye Zamini
Stadium
Shahid Dastgerdi Stadium
Capacity
8,250
Location
Tehran, Iran
go to top