PSGC Ciamis vs PSMS Medan AI Prediction - 31 Oct 2026

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
PSGC Ciamis69%
PSMS Medan69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
PSGC Ciamis Win
23%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
PSMS Medan Win
49%

The Away team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
PSGC Ciamis+0.75
51%
2
PSMS Medan−0.75
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: PSGC Ciamis +0.75

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for PSGC Ciamis and PSMS Medan.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 04:24 (UTC)

go to top