Orlando Pirates vs Milford AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
BTTS No
BTTS
Confidence HighMarkets 3Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.0Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
9.4Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
68%High
Over 32%Under 68%

Both teams score

BTTS
26%No · High
Orlando Pirates51%
Milford51%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Orlando Pirates Win
61%
2
Draw
24%
3
Away
Milford Win
15%

The Home team is favoured at 61%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Orlando Pirates−1.0
51%
2
Milford FC+1.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Orlando Pirates −1.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
86%
2
Under 3
83%
3
Under 2.5
68%
4
Over 2.5
32%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (86%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Under 10.5
66%
2
Over 8.5
60%
3
Under 9.5
54%
4
Over 9.5
47%

Most likely: Under 10.5 (66%)

Correct Score

True AI
ORL / MIL012345
0
0 - 010.6%
0 - 16.6%
0 - 22.8%
0 - 31.4%
0 - 40.0%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 014.9%
1 - 110.6%
1 - 24.0%
1 - 31.4%
1 - 40.0%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 012.8%
2 - 17.8%
2 - 23.7%
2 - 31.4%
2 - 40.0%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 09.0%
3 - 15.1%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 30.7%
3 - 40.0%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 05.1%
4 - 12.8%
4 - 21.4%
4 - 30.0%
4 - 40.0%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 02.4%
5 - 11.4%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-0 (14.9%), 2-0 (12.8%), 0-0 (10.6%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Orlando Pirates and Milford.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 20:03 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Orlando Pirates
1 wins
100%
VS
0 draws
0%
Milford
0 wins
0%

Team form

Stadium
Ellis Park
Capacity
62,567
Location
Gauteng Province, South Africa
go to top