OFC Adiake vs US Tchologo AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
63%Medium
Over 37%Under 63%

1x2

True AI
1
Home
OFC Adiake Win
33%
2
Draw
32%
3
Away
US Tchologo Win
35%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 32% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
US Tchologo0.0
52%
2
OFC Adiake0.0
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: US Tchologo 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
83%
2
Under 3
78%
3
Under 2.5
63%
4
Over 2.5
37%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (83%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for OFC Adiake and US Tchologo.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 26 Oct 2026, 23:16 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-0
90’
75’
HT 0-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Yamoussoukro FCYamoussoukro FC337
2
Societe Omnisports De L'ArmeeSociete Omnisports De L'Armee327
3
Zoman FCZoman FC327
4
San Pedro FCSan Pedro FC346
5
SOL FC AboboSOL FC Abobo226
6
ES D'AgbovilleES D'Agboville214
7
ISCAISCA304
8
Bouake FCBouake FC3-33
9
Stade d AbidjanStade d Abidjan202
10
CO KorhogoCO Korhogo3-12
11
AFADAFAD3-12
12
Stella Club d'AdjameStella Club d'Adjame3-12
13
ASEC MimosasASEC Mimosas3-12
14
US TchologoUS Tchologo3-22
15
FC Mouna d AkoupeFC Mouna d Akoupe3-31
16
OFC AdiakeOFC Adiake2-20
OFC Adiake
OFC Adiake
LLLW
US Tchologo
DLDDD
US Tchologo
go to top