MO Bejaia vs Paradou AC AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
59%Medium
Over 41%Under 59%

Both teams score

BTTS
47%No · Low
MO Bejaia69%
Paradou AC69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
MO Bejaia Win
50%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Paradou AC Win
21%

The Home team is favoured at 50%.

Handicap

True AI
1
MO Bejaia−0.5
51%
2
Paradou AC+0.5
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: MO Bejaia −0.5

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
80%
2
Under 3
74%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
41%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (80%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for MO Bejaia and Paradou AC.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 26 Oct 2026, 07:51 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time2-1
84’
2-1
78’
60’
52’
player
HT 1-0
44’
1-0
34’
20’
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
MO Bejaia
3 wins
50%
VS
1 draws
17%
Paradou AC
2 wins
33%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
JS AzazgaJS Azazga7514
2
MSP BatnaMSP Batna7314
3
USM AnnabaUSM Annaba7613
4
JSM SkikdaJSM Skikda6312
5
AS KhroubAS Khroub7212
6
NC MagraNC Magra7-111
7
MO BejaiaMO Bejaia6310
8
MO ConstantineMO Constantine7110
9
CA BatnaCA Batna719
10
NRB TeleghmaNRB Teleghma7-18
11
Beni OulbaneBeni Oulbane7-18
12
US ChaouiaUS Chaouia7-48
13
Paradou ACParadou AC607
14
IRB NezlaIRB Nezla6-44
15
CR Beni ThourCR Beni Thour6-73
16
DjijelDjijel6-62
MO Bejaia
MO Bejaia
LWLWD
Paradou AC
WLLWD
Paradou AC
Stadium
Stade de l'Unité Maghrébine
Capacity
18,000
Location
Bejaia, Algeria
go to top