MC Oran vs USM Khenchela AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
59%Medium
Over 41%Under 59%

Both teams score

BTTS
47%No · Low
MC Oran69%
Hanshely69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
MC Oran Win
57%
2
Draw
26%
3
Away
Hanshely Win
17%

The Home team is favoured at 57%.

Handicap

True AI
1
MC Oran−0.75
52%
2
Hanshely+0.75
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: MC Oran −0.75

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
80%
2
Under 3
75%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
41%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (80%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
MCO / HAN012345
0
0 - 014.7%
0 - 19.0%
0 - 22.7%
0 - 30.4%
0 - 40.2%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 022.2%
1 - 114.9%
1 - 24.8%
1 - 30.8%
1 - 40.2%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 017.0%
2 - 111.7%
2 - 23.8%
2 - 30.7%
2 - 40.2%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 08.6%
3 - 16.2%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 30.3%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 02.9%
4 - 12.3%
4 - 20.7%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-0 (22.2%), 2-0 (17.0%), 1-1 (14.9%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for MC Oran and USM Khenchela.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 04:42 (UTC)

Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
MC Oran
2 wins
25%
VS
3 draws
38%
Hanshely
3 wins
37%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
MC OranMC Oran6514
3
JS kabylieJS kabylie6713
4
RouissetRouisset7313
5
USM AlgerUSM Alger6311
6
MC AlgerMC Alger4410
12
ES SetifES Setif615
13
HanshelyHanshely6-35
14
ASO ChlefASO Chlef7-54
15
JS SaouraJS Saoura6-63
16
BiskraBiskra7-102
go to top