Maya vs CFFEB AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Maya69%
CFFEB69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Maya Win
39%
2
Draw
33%
3
Away
CFFEB Win
28%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
CFFEB+0.25
53%
2
Maya−0.25
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: CFFEB +0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
73%
3
Under 2.5
58%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Maya and CFFEB.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 24 Oct 2026, 21:08 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-0
91’
72’
59’
58’
47’
HT 1-0
45’
1-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Rahimo FCRahimo FC6715
2
US Forces ArmeesUS Forces Armees6715
3
FocuSport FCFocuSport FC6012
4
Vitesse DelftVitesse Delft5411
5
Asfa YennegaAsfa Yennega6210
6
AS Douanes OuagadougouAS Douanes Ouagadougou539
7
CFFEBCFFEB648
8
Real du FasoReal du Faso517
9
ASF Bobo DioulassoASF Bobo Dioulasso507
10
Sporting Football des CascadesSporting Football des Cascades6-27
11
Sonabel OuagadougouSonabel Ouagadougou616
12
Majestic FCMajestic FC5-26
13
MayaMaya6-54
14
US ComoeUS Comoe6-54
15
RC KadiogoRC Kadiogo5-74
16
Salitas FCSalitas FC6-84
Maya
Maya
DL
CFFEB
LDWWW
CFFEB
go to top