Marko vs Olympiacos Piraeus AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Olympiacos Piraeus −2.25
Handicap
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.5Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%Yes · Low
Marko71%
Olympiacos Piraeus71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Marko Win
8%
2
Draw
16%
3
Away
Olympiacos Piraeus Win
76%

The Away team is the clear favourite at 76%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Olympiacos Piraeus−2.25
56%
2
Marko+2.25
45%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Olympiacos Piraeus −2.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
MAR / OLY012345
0
0 - 05.2%
0 - 113.0%
0 - 215.9%
0 - 312.7%
0 - 47.5%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 03.8%
1 - 19.6%
1 - 211.7%
1 - 39.5%
1 - 45.6%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 01.3%
2 - 13.3%
2 - 24.3%
2 - 33.3%
2 - 41.9%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 00.1%
3 - 10.7%
3 - 20.8%
3 - 30.7%
3 - 40.3%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.1%
4 - 10.1%
4 - 20.1%
4 - 30.1%
4 - 40.1%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 0-2 (15.9%), 0-1 (13.0%), 0-3 (12.7%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Marko and Olympiacos Piraeus.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 02:55 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
go to top