Llosetense vs Constancia AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
BTTS Yes
BTTS
Confidence LowMarkets 4Risk High

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.6Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
49%Low
Over 49%Under 51%

Both teams score

BTTS
53%Yes · Low
Llosetense73%
Constancia73%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Llosetense Win
31%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
Constancia Win
41%

The Away team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Constància0.0
51%
2
Llosetense0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Constància 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
73%
2
Under 3
65%
3
Under 2.5
51%
4
Over 2.5
49%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (73%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Llosetense and Constancia.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 21:15 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-3
87’
0-3
76’
player
66’
63’
0-2
63’
player
56’
HT 0-1
35’
0-1
23’
player
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Llosetense
7 wins
37%
VS
4 draws
21%
Constancia
8 wins
42%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
2
ConstanciaConstancia81017
4
CD ManacorCD Manacor8817
7
SantanyiSantanyi8514
8
LlosetenseLlosetense9-113
9
PorreresPorreres7412
10
UD AlcudiaUD Alcudia8-112
11
FormenteraFormentera7411
13
CE MercadalCE Mercadal9-78
14
AndratxAndratx9-66
15
MigjornMigjorn8-95
16
SineuSineu9-115
17
UD ArenalUD Arenal8-124
18
Inter IbizaInter Ibiza8-172

Team form

Stadium
Municipal Stadium in Lloseta (Es Puig)
Capacity
2,000
Location
Lloseta,
go to top