KS Bylis vs Pogradeci AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.5Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
55%Medium
Over 45%Under 55%

Both teams score

BTTS
51%Yes · Low
KS Bylis71%
Pogradeci71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
KS Bylis Win
37%
2
Draw
31%
3
Away
Pogradeci Win
33%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 31% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
Pogradeci0.0
53%
2
KS Bylis0.0
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Pogradeci 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
76%
2
Under 3
70%
3
Under 2.5
55%
4
Over 2.5
45%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (76%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
KSB / POG012345
0
0 - 012.8%
0 - 112.0%
0 - 27.8%
0 - 34.0%
0 - 41.9%
0 - 50.7%
1
1 - 011.3%
1 - 112.8%
1 - 27.2%
1 - 33.2%
1 - 41.4%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 07.2%
2 - 16.6%
2 - 24.0%
2 - 31.9%
2 - 40.7%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 03.2%
3 - 12.8%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 31.0%
3 - 40.0%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.4%
4 - 11.4%
4 - 20.7%
4 - 30.0%
4 - 40.0%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 01.0%
5 - 10.7%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 0-0 (12.8%), 1-1 (12.8%), 0-1 (12.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for KS Bylis and Pogradeci.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 29 Oct 2026, 14:55 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time2-2
82’
70’
68’
65’
57’
HT 2-2
46’
46’
player
12’
1-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
KS Bylis
7 wins
70%
VS
2 draws
20%
Pogradeci
1 wins
10%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
KS Perparimi KukesiKS Perparimi Kukesi8315
2
KS Iliria FusheKS Iliria Fushe8315
3
Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje81014
4
PogradeciPogradeci8614
5
FlamurtariFlamurtari8412
6
KS BylisKS Bylis8212
7
BeselidhjaBeselidhja8311
8
KS Korabi PeshkopiKS Korabi Peshkopi8-411
9
Kastrioti KrujeKastrioti Kruje8-38
10
Sopoti LibrazhdSopoti Librazhd8-77
11
BurreliBurreli8-46
12
GramshiGramshi8-132

Team form

Stadium
Adush Muca Stadium
Capacity
5,200
Location
Ballsh,
go to top