Kidderminster Harriers vs Worthing AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
11.5Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%No · Low
Kidderminster Harriers71%
Worthing71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Kidderminster Harriers Win
37%
2
Draw
27%
3
Away
Worthing Win
37%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Kidderminster Harriers0.0
50%
2
Worthing0.0
50%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Kidderminster Harriers 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
81%
2
Over 9.5
71%
3
Over 10.5
60%
4
Under 10.5
40%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (81%)

Correct Score

True AI
KID / WOR012345
0
0 - 06.9%
0 - 110.1%
0 - 27.2%
0 - 33.3%
0 - 41.0%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 010.4%
1 - 115.1%
1 - 210.9%
1 - 35.1%
1 - 41.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 07.5%
2 - 111.1%
2 - 27.8%
2 - 33.8%
2 - 41.1%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 03.8%
3 - 15.4%
3 - 23.8%
3 - 31.7%
3 - 40.5%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.3%
4 - 11.9%
4 - 21.3%
4 - 30.5%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (15.1%), 2-1 (11.1%), 1-2 (10.9%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Kidderminster Harriers and Worthing.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 12:26 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood162744
4
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde16629
5
Yeovil TownYeovil Town161528
6
BarrowBarrow16828
7
WorthingWorthing16728
8
AltrinchamAltrincham16028
10
Halifax TownHalifax Town16824
11
Sutton UnitedSutton United16-124
12
WokingWoking16121
15
HornchurchHornchurch16-821
17
EastleighEastleigh16-619
18
Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC16-618
19
Boston UnitedBoston United16-818
20
TamworthTamworth15-717
22
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors16-2113
24
GatesheadGateshead15-254

Team form

Declan Brown
Referee
Stadium
Aggborough
Capacity
6,238
Location
Kidderminster, England
go to top