Kidderminster Harriers vs Sutton United AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Kidderminster Harriers69%
Sutton United69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Kidderminster Harriers Win
43%
2
Draw
27%
3
Away
Sutton United Win
31%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Kidderminster Harriers0.0
53%
2
Sutton Utd0.0
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Kidderminster Harriers 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
74%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
KID / SUT012345
0
0 - 011.3%
0 - 113.4%
0 - 27.8%
0 - 32.9%
0 - 40.7%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 014.4%
1 - 117.0%
1 - 210.0%
1 - 33.8%
1 - 41.0%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 09.0%
2 - 110.9%
2 - 26.2%
2 - 32.3%
2 - 40.5%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 03.8%
3 - 14.3%
3 - 22.7%
3 - 30.9%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.0%
4 - 11.3%
4 - 20.7%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (17.0%), 1-0 (14.4%), 0-1 (13.4%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Kidderminster Harriers and Sutton United.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 08:16 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Kidderminster Harriers
1 wins
50%
VS
0 draws
0%
Sutton United
1 wins
50%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood152641
4
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde16629
5
Yeovil TownYeovil Town161528
6
WorthingWorthing151028
7
AltrinchamAltrincham15228
8
BarrowBarrow15827
9
Halifax TownHalifax Town16824
12
Sutton UnitedSutton United15-421
13
HornchurchHornchurch16-821
15
WokingWoking15018
16
Aldershot TownAldershot Town15-118
17
EastleighEastleigh15-618
18
TamworthTamworth14-617
19
Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC15-715
21
Boston UnitedBoston United15-915
23
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors15-2210
24
GatesheadGateshead14-244

Team form

Richard Eley
Referee
Stadium
Aggborough
Capacity
6,238
Location
Kidderminster, England
go to top