Karlovac vs Bijelo Brdo AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.1Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
65%High
Over 35%Under 65%

Both teams score

BTTS
42%No · Medium
Karlovac65%
Bijelo Brdo65%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Karlovac Win
36%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Bijelo Brdo Win
34%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Karlovac 19190.0
52%
2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo0.0
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Karlovac 1919 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
84%
2
Under 3
80%
3
Under 2.5
65%
4
Over 2.5
35%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (84%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
KAR / BIJ012345
0
0 - 014.4%
0 - 114.7%
0 - 27.5%
0 - 32.3%
0 - 40.4%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 015.9%
1 - 117.7%
1 - 29.6%
1 - 33.3%
1 - 40.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.6%
2 - 110.4%
2 - 26.0%
2 - 32.3%
2 - 40.5%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 02.9%
3 - 13.8%
3 - 22.3%
3 - 30.9%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.7%
4 - 11.0%
4 - 20.6%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (17.7%), 1-0 (15.9%), 0-1 (14.7%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Karlovac and Bijelo Brdo.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 21:26 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Karlovac
3 wins
100%
VS
0 draws
0%
Bijelo Brdo
0 wins
0%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
3
HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia11219
5
Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo10317
6
Jadran LPJadran LP10416
8
KarlovacKarlovac11-414
9
NK OpatijaNK Opatija11-314
10
KustosijaKustosija10013
12
NK SesveteNK Sesvete11012
13
NK DubravaNK Dubrava11-212
15
NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje10-210
16
HrvaceHrvace10-78

Team form

Stadium
Stadion Branko Cavlovic-Cavlek
Capacity
12,000
Location
Karlovac, Croatia
go to top