JS Azazga vs MO Bejaia AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.6Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
78%High
Over 22%Under 78%

Both teams score

BTTS
31%No · High
JS Azazga56%
MO Bejaia56%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
JS Azazga Win
38%
2
Draw
31%
3
Away
MO Bejaia Win
31%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
MO Bejaia+0.25
52%
2
JS Azazga−0.25
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: MO Bejaia +0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
92%
2
Under 3
91%
3
Under 2.5
78%
4
Over 2.5
22%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (92%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for JS Azazga and MO Bejaia.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 26 Oct 2026, 06:38 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time2-1
92’
FT 2-1
82’
59’
player
47’
2-0
HT 1-0
39’
1-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
JS AzazgaJS Azazga7514
2
MSP BatnaMSP Batna7314
3
USM AnnabaUSM Annaba7613
4
JSM SkikdaJSM Skikda6312
5
AS KhroubAS Khroub7212
6
NC MagraNC Magra7-111
7
MO BejaiaMO Bejaia6310
8
MO ConstantineMO Constantine7110
9
CA BatnaCA Batna719
10
NRB TeleghmaNRB Teleghma7-18
11
Beni OulbaneBeni Oulbane7-18
12
US ChaouiaUS Chaouia7-48
13
Paradou ACParadou AC607
14
IRB NezlaIRB Nezla6-44
15
CR Beni ThourCR Beni Thour6-73
16
DjijelDjijel6-62
JS Azazga
JS Azazga
DWDLD
MO Bejaia
WDDWW
MO Bejaia
go to top