Iraklis vs AE Kifisias AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
BTTS Yes
BTTS
Confidence LowMarkets 4Risk High

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.7Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
49%Low
Over 49%Under 51%

Both teams score

BTTS
54%Yes · Low
Iraklis73%
AE Kifisias73%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Iraklis Win
38%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
AE Kifisias Win
32%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Iraklis0.0
52%
2
AE Kifisias0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Iraklis 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
73%
2
Under 3
65%
3
Under 2.5
51%
4
Over 2.5
49%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (73%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
IRA / AEK012345
0
0 - 013.8%
0 - 113.6%
0 - 26.6%
0 - 31.9%
0 - 40.3%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 014.4%
1 - 117.0%
1 - 29.5%
1 - 33.3%
1 - 40.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 07.5%
2 - 110.0%
2 - 26.4%
2 - 32.7%
2 - 40.6%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 02.3%
3 - 13.8%
3 - 22.7%
3 - 31.1%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.5%
4 - 10.9%
4 - 20.7%
4 - 30.3%
4 - 40.1%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (17.0%), 1-0 (14.4%), 0-0 (13.8%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Iraklis and AE Kifisias.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 28 Oct 2026, 14:41 (UTC)

Stats

icon card

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos81421
2
Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus81019
3
AEK AthensAEK Athens71817
4
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki8-116
5
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki8515
6
OFI CreteOFI Crete8113
7
AE KifisiasAE Kifisias8-111
8
KalamataKalamata8-410
9
IraklisIraklis8-29
10
Panetolikos AgrinioPanetolikos Agrinio8-89
11
Asteras AktorAsteras Aktor8-86
12
LevadiakosLevadiakos8-113
13
Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens7-62
14
Volos NPSVolos NPS8-70

Team form

Alexandros Tsakalidis
Referee
Stadium
Kaftanzoglio Stadio
Capacity
27,560
Location
Thessaloniki, Greece
go to top