Inter Turku vs KuPs AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.7Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
9.1Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
75%High
Over 25%Under 75%

Both teams score

BTTS
33%No · High
Inter Turku58%
KuPs58%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Inter Turku Win
43%
2
Draw
29%
3
Away
KuPs Win
28%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Inter Turku−0.25
52%
2
KuPS+0.25
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Inter Turku −0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
90%
2
Under 3
89%
3
Under 2.5
75%
4
Over 2.5
25%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (90%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Under 10.5
70%
2
Under 9.5
58%
3
Over 8.5
55%
4
Under 8.5
45%

Most likely: Under 10.5 (70%)

Correct Score

True AI
INT / KUP012345
0
0 - 012.5%
0 - 111.1%
0 - 24.8%
0 - 31.3%
0 - 40.1%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 015.4%
1 - 115.6%
1 - 27.8%
1 - 32.3%
1 - 40.4%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 09.5%
2 - 110.7%
2 - 25.8%
2 - 31.9%
2 - 40.3%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 03.8%
3 - 14.8%
3 - 22.7%
3 - 31.0%
3 - 40.1%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.0%
4 - 11.5%
4 - 20.9%
4 - 30.3%
4 - 40.1%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (15.6%), 1-0 (15.4%), 0-0 (12.5%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Inter Turku and KuPs.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 21:46 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Inter Turku
7 wins
23%
VS
7 draws
23%
KuPs
16 wins
54%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki302355
2
Inter TurkuInter Turku301355
3
KuPsKuPs301753
4
AC OuluAC Oulu30-144
6
Vaasa VPSVaasa VPS30-340

Team form

Mohammad Al-Emara
Referee
Stadium
Veritas Stadium
Capacity
9,072
Location
Turku, Finland
go to top