Inter Palmira vs Orsomarso AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.6Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
78%High
Over 22%Under 78%

Both teams score

BTTS
31%No · High
Inter Palmira56%
Orsomarso56%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Inter Palmira Win
44%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Orsomarso Win
26%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Internacional Palmira−0.25
53%
2
Orsomarso+0.25
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Internacional Palmira −0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
92%
2
Under 3
90%
3
Under 2.5
78%
4
Over 2.5
22%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (92%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
INT / ORS012345
0
0 - 014.0%
0 - 113.2%
0 - 26.2%
0 - 31.7%
0 - 40.3%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 018.4%
1 - 117.4%
1 - 28.2%
1 - 32.3%
1 - 40.4%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 011.7%
2 - 111.1%
2 - 25.1%
2 - 31.5%
2 - 40.2%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 04.9%
3 - 14.6%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 30.5%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.5%
4 - 11.3%
4 - 20.5%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-0 (18.4%), 1-1 (17.4%), 0-0 (14.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Inter Palmira and Orsomarso.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 03:57 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
HEAD TO HEAD
Inter Palmira
11 wins
50%
VS
6 draws
27%
Orsomarso
5 wins
23%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
2
Real SoachaReal Soacha16728
5
Envigado FCEnvigado FC16623
10
Bogota FCBogota FC15-318
11
Atletico FCAtletico FC15-518
12
Patriotas FCPatriotas FC15-618
13
OrsomarsoOrsomarso15-317
14
Inter PalmiraInter Palmira15-616
15
Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC15-414
16
LeonesLeones15-1014

Team form

Stadium
Estadio Doce De Octubre
Capacity
16,000
Location
Tulua, Colombia
go to top