Hrvace vs Kustosija AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.5Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%No · Low
Hrvace71%
Kustosija71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Hrvace Win
42%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
Kustosija Win
29%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Hrvace0.0
53%
2
Kustosija0.0
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Hrvace 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Hrvace and Kustosija.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 04:56 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-2
Start0-0
HT 1-0
18’
31’
player
36’
1-0
45’
1-1
51’
player
1-2
54’
player
63’
74’
81’
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Hrvace
0 wins
0%
VS
1 draws
25%
Kustosija
3 wins
75%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
3
HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia11219
5
Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo10317
6
Jadran LPJadran LP10416
8
KarlovacKarlovac11-414
9
NK OpatijaNK Opatija11-314
10
KustosijaKustosija10013
12
NK SesveteNK Sesvete11012
13
NK DubravaNK Dubrava11-212
15
HrvaceHrvace11-411
16
NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje11-510

Team form

Stadium
Gradski stadion Hrvace
Capacity
2,000
Location
Split,
go to top