Havadar Tehran vs Pars Jonoubi Jam AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Pars Jonoubi Jam −1.0
Handicap
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.6Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
78%High
Over 22%Under 78%

Both teams score

BTTS
31%No · High
Havadar Tehran56%
Pars Jonoubi Jam56%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Havadar Tehran Win
22%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
Pars Jonoubi Jam Win
50%

The Away team is favoured at 50%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Pars Jonoubi Jam−1.0
87%
2
Havadar Tehran+1.0
14%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Pars Jonoubi Jam −1.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
92%
2
Under 3
91%
3
Under 2.5
78%
4
Over 2.5
22%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (92%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Havadar Tehran and Pars Jonoubi Jam.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 23 Oct 2026, 08:56 (UTC)

Full Time0-1
90’+1
Hossein ZamehranHossein Zamehran
HT 0-0
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
Havadar Tehran
0 wins
0%
VS
1 draws
50%
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1 wins
50%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Mes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan6614
2
Pars Jonoubi JamPars Jonoubi Jam6414
3
Ario EslamshahrArio Eslamshahr6412
4
Shenavar Sazi QeshmShenavar Sazi Qeshm6312
5
SaipaSaipa6110
6
Naft Masjed Soleyman FCNaft Masjed Soleyman FC628
7
FC FardFC Fard618
8
Kara GostarKara Gostar6-18
9
Be'sat Kermanshah FCBe'sat Kermanshah FC617
10
Foolad Natanz FCFoolad Natanz FC607
11
Naft GachsaranNaft Gachsaran606
12
Shahin Bandar AnzaliShahin Bandar Anzali6-26
13
Naft Bandar AbbasNaft Bandar Abbas6-46
14
Niroye ZaminiNiroye Zamini6-54
15
Mes KermanMes Kerman6-33
16
Havadar TehranHavadar Tehran6-72
Havadar Tehran
Havadar Tehran
LLDLD
Pars Jonoubi Jam
WDDWW
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Stadium
Shohadaye Mes Kerman Stadium
Capacity
30,000
Location
Kerman,
go to top