Haimen Codion vs Wuhan Three Towns B AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
59%Medium
Over 41%Under 59%

Both teams score

BTTS
47%No · Low
Haimen Codion69%
Wuhan Three Towns B69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Haimen Codion Win
37%
2
Draw
31%
3
Away
Wuhan Three Towns B Win
32%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 31% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
Haimen Codion0.0
53%
2
Wuhan Three Towns B0.0
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Haimen Codion 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
80%
2
Under 3
74%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
41%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (80%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
HAI / WUH012345
0
0 - 012.8%
0 - 111.3%
0 - 27.2%
0 - 33.2%
0 - 41.4%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 012.0%
1 - 112.8%
1 - 26.6%
1 - 32.8%
1 - 41.4%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 07.8%
2 - 17.2%
2 - 24.5%
2 - 31.9%
2 - 40.7%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 04.0%
3 - 13.2%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 31.0%
3 - 40.0%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.9%
4 - 11.4%
4 - 20.7%
4 - 30.0%
4 - 40.0%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.7%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 0-0 (12.8%), 1-1 (12.8%), 1-0 (12.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Haimen Codion and Wuhan Three Towns B.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 17:07 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Haimen Codion
1 wins
100%
VS
0 draws
0%
Wuhan Three Towns B
0 wins
0%

Standing

See All
Relegation Group: Group B
#
TeamPGDPTS

Team form

Xue Xiangsheng
Referee
Stadium
Codion Center Stadium
Capacity
10,000
Location
Nantong, China
go to top