Goianesia GO vs Bom Jesus AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Goianesia GO69%
Bom Jesus69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Goianesia GO Win
40%
2
Draw
29%
3
Away
Bom Jesus Win
31%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Bom Jesus+0.25
53%
2
Goianesia GO−0.25
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Bom Jesus +0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
74%
3
Under 2.5
59%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
GOI / BOM012345
0
0 - 011.3%
0 - 110.0%
0 - 26.6%
0 - 32.8%
0 - 41.4%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 012.0%
1 - 112.8%
1 - 26.6%
1 - 32.8%
1 - 41.4%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.6%
2 - 17.8%
2 - 24.5%
2 - 31.9%
2 - 40.7%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 04.5%
3 - 14.0%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 31.4%
3 - 40.0%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.9%
4 - 11.9%
4 - 21.0%
4 - 30.0%
4 - 40.0%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 01.0%
5 - 10.7%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (12.8%), 1-0 (12.0%), 0-0 (11.3%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Goianesia GO and Bom Jesus.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 30 Oct 2026, 11:43 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-0
Start0-0
HT 0-0
4’
18’
player
54’
1-0
65’
69’
77’
81’
83’
85’
86’
89’
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Goianesia GO
0 wins
0%
VS
1 draws
100%
Bom Jesus
0 wins
0%

Team form

Stadium
Estadio Valdeir Jose de Oliveira
Capacity
6,000
Location
Goianesia,
go to top