GC Mascara vs Harrach AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.3Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
60%Medium
Over 40%Under 60%

Both teams score

BTTS
47%No · Low
GC Mascara68%
Harrach68%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
GC Mascara Win
34%
2
Draw
31%
3
Away
Harrach Win
35%

A draw is the most likely outcome at 31% — expect a tight game.

Handicap

True AI
1
Usm El Harrach0.0
51%
2
GC Mascara0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Usm El Harrach 0.0

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
80%
2
Under 3
75%
3
Under 2.5
60%
4
Over 2.5
40%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (80%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
GCM / HAR012345
0
0 - 016.2%
0 - 117.0%
0 - 29.0%
0 - 32.9%
0 - 40.6%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 017.0%
1 - 118.0%
1 - 29.5%
1 - 32.9%
1 - 40.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 08.6%
2 - 19.0%
2 - 24.8%
2 - 31.5%
2 - 40.2%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 02.9%
3 - 12.9%
3 - 21.5%
3 - 30.4%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.6%
4 - 10.6%
4 - 20.2%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (18.0%), 0-1 (17.0%), 1-0 (17.0%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for GC Mascara and Harrach.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 27 Oct 2026, 21:25 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-0
94’
FT 1-0
87’
65’
54’
1-0
49’
HT 0-0
27’
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
GC Mascara
1 wins
25%
VS
1 draws
25%
Harrach
2 wins
50%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
GC MascaraGC Mascara7917
2
USM BlidaUSM Blida7917
3
RC KoubaRC Kouba71015
4
MC SaidaMC Saida6414
5
ASM OranASM Oran7611
6
HarrachHarrach7211
7
ES MostaganemES Mostaganem7211
8
Sidi BenaliSidi Benali7011
9
NA Hussein DeyNA Hussein Dey7-19
10
WA MostaganemWA Mostaganem7-17
11
WA TlemcenWA Tlemcen6-37
12
JSM TiaretJSM Tiaret715
13
RC ArbaRC Arba4-53
14
El BayadhEl Bayadh7-63
15
ESM KoleaESM Kolea6-83
16
TaghitTaghit7-191
GC Mascara
GC Mascara
WWDDW
Harrach
WLWDW
Harrach
Stadium
Stade de lUnite Africaine
Capacity
22,000
Location
Mascara,
go to top