Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Aubagne AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Fleury Merogis U.S. −0.5
Handicap
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%No · Low
Fleury Merogis U.S.71%
Aubagne71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Fleury Merogis U.S. Win
50%
2
Draw
26%
3
Away
Aubagne Win
25%

The Home team is favoured at 50%.

Handicap

True AI
1
Fleury Merogis U.S.−0.5
64%
2
Aubagne+0.5
36%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Fleury Merogis U.S. −0.5

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
FLE / AUB012345
0
0 - 08.2%
0 - 19.0%
0 - 24.8%
0 - 31.5%
0 - 40.3%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 014.0%
1 - 115.1%
1 - 27.8%
1 - 32.7%
1 - 40.5%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 011.5%
2 - 112.5%
2 - 26.6%
2 - 32.3%
2 - 40.4%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 06.2%
3 - 16.6%
3 - 23.3%
3 - 31.1%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 02.3%
4 - 12.7%
4 - 21.3%
4 - 30.3%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (15.1%), 1-0 (14.0%), 2-1 (12.5%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Fleury Merogis U.S. and Aubagne.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 20:42 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Fleury Merogis U.S.
1 wins
50%
VS
0 draws
0%
Aubagne
1 wins
50%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
La Roche VFLa Roche VF11824
2
FC RouenFC Rouen111123
4
CaenCaen11619
5
Cannes ASCannes AS11718
6
AmiensAmiens11917
8
ConcarneauConcarneau11317
11
BastiaBastia11-215
12
Thionville FCThionville FC11-113
13
Quevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen11-513
14
US OrléansUS Orléans11-510
15
ValenciennesValenciennes11-69
16
VillefrancheVillefranche11-148
17
AubagneAubagne11-117

Team form

Stadium
Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny
Capacity
1,000
Location
Aubagne,
go to top