FK Oryol vs Zenit Penza AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 3Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
FK Oryol69%
Zenit Penza69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
FK Oryol Win
43%
2
Draw
29%
3
Away
Zenit Penza Win
28%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
73%
3
Under 2.5
58%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for FK Oryol and Zenit Penza.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 29 Oct 2026, 04:31 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-0
Start0-0
HT 0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
FK Oryol
8 wins
38%
VS
3 draws
14%
Zenit Penza
10 wins
48%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
FK Spartak TambovFK Spartak Tambov293568
2
Volna NizhegorodskayaVolna Nizhegorodskaya293467
3
Salyut BelgorodSalyut Belgorod293558
4
FK RyazanFK Ryazan293157
5
Metallurg LipetskMetallurg Lipetsk292454
6
Saturn RamenskoeSaturn Ramenskoe291351
7
Rodina-3Rodina-329846
8
FC Shumbrat SaranskFC Shumbrat Saransk29945
9
FK OryolFK Oryol29-1533
10
AvangardAvangard29-1333
11
Strogino MoscowStrogino Moscow29-1631
12
SKA Khabarovsk-2SKA Khabarovsk-229-1330
13
Zenit PenzaZenit Penza29-3026
14
Rotor-2Rotor-229-2222
15
FC Arsenal-2 TulaFC Arsenal-2 Tula29-3019
16
Kvant ObninskKvant Obninsk29-5011

Team form

Stadium
Central Stadium
Capacity
3,500
Location
Oryol, Russia
go to top