CP Parla Escuela vs Fuenlabrada AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.5Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%Yes · Low
CP Parla Escuela71%
Fuenlabrada71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
CP Parla Escuela Win
26%
2
Draw
29%
3
Away
Fuenlabrada Win
45%

The Away team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Fuenlabrada−0.25
53%
2
CP Parla Escuela+0.25
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Fuenlabrada −0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
CPP / FUE012345
0
0 - 012.3%
0 - 116.4%
0 - 211.0%
0 - 34.8%
0 - 41.5%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 012.2%
1 - 117.0%
1 - 211.5%
1 - 35.2%
1 - 41.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 05.8%
2 - 18.6%
2 - 26.0%
2 - 32.7%
2 - 40.8%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 01.7%
3 - 12.7%
3 - 21.9%
3 - 30.8%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 00.3%
4 - 10.5%
4 - 20.3%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (17.0%), 0-1 (16.4%), 0-0 (12.3%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for CP Parla Escuela and Fuenlabrada.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 31 Oct 2026, 14:09 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time2-2
Start0-0
HT 0-0
16’
18’
23’
49’
0-1
55’
player
player
59’
1-1
player
63’
2-1
77’
2-2
79’
player
84’
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
go to top