Comillas vs Oyonesa AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
62%Medium
Over 38%Under 62%

Both teams score

BTTS
45%No · Medium
Comillas67%
Oyonesa 67%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Comillas Win
26%
2
Draw
26%
3
Away
Oyonesa Win
47%

The Away team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Comillas+0.5
52%
2
Oyonesa−0.5
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Comillas +0.5

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
82%
2
Under 3
77%
3
Under 2.5
62%
4
Over 2.5
38%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (82%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Comillas and Oyonesa .

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 01 Nov 2026, 07:25 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-2
Start0-0
HT 0-2
20’
0-1
23’
player
0-2
39’
player
50’
player
57’
1-2
73’
82’
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Comillas
2 wins
18%
VS
2 draws
18%
Oyonesa
7 wins
64%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
2
CD BerceoCD Berceo91018
4
CD VareaCD Varea8416
5
AlfaroAlfaro8316
6
CalahorraCalahorra81315
9
CD PradejonCD Pradejon9-213
10
CD AgoncilloCD Agoncillo8512
11
Oyonesa Oyonesa 8011
12
Yague CFYague CF9-109
15
ComillasComillas8-56
16
CeniceroCenicero8-55
17
VianesVianes8-44
18
CasalarreinaCasalarreina8-143

Team form

Stadium
Estadio Mundial 82
Capacity
3,500
Location
Logroño, Spain
go to top