TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer
Expected Goals
xG
1.5Goals/match
0
1
2
3
4
5
6+
Expected Total Corners
xC
10.2Corners/match
10.27.75.12.6
015’45’90’
Total Goals (Line 2.5)
O/U
80%High
Over 20%Under 80%
Both teams score
BTTS
29%No · High
Colegiales54%
Tristan Suarez54%
Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.
1x2
True AI
1
Home
Colegiales Win
36%
2
Draw
36%
3
Away
Tristan Suarez Win
27%
The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.
Handicap
True AI
1
Colegiales0.0
55%
2
Tristan Suarez0.0
45%
The bet favored by TrueAI: Colegiales 0.0
Total Goals
True AI
1
Under 3.5
93%
2
Under 3
92%
3
Under 2.5
80%
4
Over 2.5
20%
Most likely: Under 3.5 (93%)
Total Corners
True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%
Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)
How this AI prediction is made
TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Colegiales and Tristan Suarez.
Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.
18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.