Calvi Noale vs AC Este AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.2Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
62%Medium
Over 38%Under 62%

Both teams score

BTTS
48%No · Low
Calvi Noale69%
AC Este69%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Calvi Noale Win
38%
2
Draw
29%
3
Away
AC Este Win
33%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
AC Este+0.25
52%
2
Calvi Noale−0.25
48%

The bet favored by TrueAI: AC Este +0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
82%
2
Under 3
77%
3
Under 2.5
62%
4
Over 2.5
38%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (82%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Calvi Noale and AC Este.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 26 Oct 2026, 05:22 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-1
90’+4
77’
62’
player
56’
47’
46’
HT 0-0
34’
32’
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD-TO-HEAD
Calvi Noale
3 wins
75%
VS
1 draws
25%
AC Este
0 wins
0%
Calvi Noale
Calvi Noale
LLWLW
AC Este
WLLWD
AC Este
Stadium
Stadio Comunale Azzurri d'Italia
Capacity
1,500
Location
Noale, Italy
go to top