Bourges vs Frejus St-Raphael AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.7Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
77%High
Over 23%Under 77%

Both teams score

BTTS
31%No · High
Bourges56%
Frejus Raphael56%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Bourges Win
43%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
Frejus Raphael Win
27%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Frejus Raphael+0.25
50%
2
Bourges−0.25
50%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Frejus Raphael +0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
91%
2
Under 3
90%
3
Under 2.5
77%
4
Over 2.5
23%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (91%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Bourges and Frejus St-Raphael.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 29 Oct 2026, 11:09 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-1
Start0-0
HT 0-0
27’
38’
40’
0-1
55’
player
69’
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
NimesNimes71116
2
GFA Rumilly VallieresGFA Rumilly Vallieres71012
3
ToulonToulon7412
4
Frejus RaphaelFrejus Raphael7312
5
TouraineTouraine6312
6
HyeresHyeres6410
7
Hauts LyonnaisHauts Lyonnais7010
8
ES Troyes AC BES Troyes AC B7-410
9
GOAL FCGOAL FC639
10
AndrezieuxAndrezieux719
11
FC LimonestFC Limonest709
12
Saint PriestSaint Priest7-47
13
Lyon DuchereLyon Duchere7-76
14
IstresIstres6-44
15
BourgesBourges6-44
16
ChateaurouxChateauroux6-53
17
Canet RoussillonCanet Roussillon6-112
go to top