Bijelo Brdo vs Jadran LP AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.9Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
71%High
Over 29%Under 71%

Both teams score

BTTS
37%No · High
Bijelo Brdo61%
Jadran LP61%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Bijelo Brdo Win
37%
2
Draw
29%
3
Away
Jadran LP Win
34%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Bijelo Brdo0.0
52%
2
Jadran Porec0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Bijelo Brdo 0.0

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Bijelo Brdo and Jadran LP.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 23 Oct 2026, 22:22 (UTC)

Full Time1-0
90’+4
Nikola Rodin
81’
80’
roko zilicivan milicevic
80’
Karlo TaslakDavid karacic
74’
74’
74’
68’
David karacic
68’
65’
Niko garicAntonio Radonic
65’
Roko silicantonio peric
57’
antonio peric
HT 1-0
44’
1-0
24’
Luka MatanovicEmin Spahic
Start0-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Croatia Zmijavci9819
2
Jadran LPJadran LP9516
3
HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia10016
4
HNK Segesta SisakHNK Segesta Sisak9214
5
Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo9114
6
KarlovacKarlovac9014
7
Mladost ZdraloviMladost Zdralovi9-114
8
KustosijaKustosija10013
9
HNK Orijent 1919HNK Orijent 19199-112
10
Dinamo Zagreb IIDinamo Zagreb II10012
11
NK SesveteNK Sesvete10011
12
NK OpatijaNK Opatija9-111
13
NK DubravaNK Dubrava10-211
14
HNK Vukovar 1991HNK Vukovar 19919-311
15
NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje9-110
16
HrvaceHrvace10-78
Bijelo Brdo
Bijelo Brdo
LDWLD
Jadran LP
DWDLD
Jadran LP
go to top