Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence HighMarkets 4Risk Low

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
1.9Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
70%High
Over 30%Under 70%

Both teams score

BTTS
38%No · High
Bijelo Brdo61%
HNK Cibalia61%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Bijelo Brdo Win
36%
2
Draw
30%
3
Away
HNK Cibalia Win
34%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Bijelo Brdo0.0
52%
2
HNK Cibalia0.0
49%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Bijelo Brdo 0.0

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for Bijelo Brdo and HNK Cibalia.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 01 Nov 2026, 02:46 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time1-1
HT 0-1
29’
0-1
35’
player
43’
54’
60’
62’
67’
80’
82’
player
88’
1-1
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Bijelo Brdo
9 wins
31%
VS
9 draws
31%
HNK Cibalia
11 wins
38%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
3
HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia11219
6
Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo11217
7
Jadran LPJadran LP11417
8
KustosijaKustosija11116
9
KarlovacKarlovac11-414
10
NK OpatijaNK Opatija11-314
12
NK SesveteNK Sesvete11012
13
NK DubravaNK Dubrava11-212
15
HrvaceHrvace11-411
16
NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje11-510

Team form

Stadium
Stadion BSK
Capacity
2,500
Location
Bijelo,
go to top