AL-Sareeh vs Maan AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
56%Medium
Over 44%Under 56%

Both teams score

BTTS
50%No · Low
Al Sareeh71%
Maan71%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
Al Sareeh Win
48%
2
Draw
27%
3
Away
Maan Win
25%

The Home team has the slight advantage but it's less than 50% — a balanced match.

Handicap

True AI
1
Maan+0.25
50%
2
Al Sareeh−0.25
50%

The bet favored by TrueAI: Maan +0.25

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
77%
2
Under 3
71%
3
Under 2.5
56%
4
Over 2.5
44%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (77%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

Correct Score

True AI
ALS / MAA012345
0
0 - 010.7%
0 - 111.5%
0 - 26.2%
0 - 31.9%
0 - 40.4%
0 - 50.0%
1
1 - 015.4%
1 - 116.7%
1 - 28.6%
1 - 32.9%
1 - 40.7%
1 - 50.0%
2
2 - 011.0%
2 - 111.8%
2 - 26.2%
2 - 31.9%
2 - 40.4%
2 - 50.0%
3
3 - 05.1%
3 - 15.4%
3 - 22.7%
3 - 30.9%
3 - 40.2%
3 - 50.0%
4
4 - 01.7%
4 - 11.7%
4 - 20.8%
4 - 30.2%
4 - 40.2%
4 - 50.0%
5
5 - 00.0%
5 - 10.0%
5 - 20.0%
5 - 30.0%
5 - 40.0%
5 - 50.0%

Most likely scores: 1-1 (16.7%), 1-0 (15.4%), 2-1 (11.8%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for AL-Sareeh and Maan.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 29 Oct 2026, 20:25 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time0-2
Start0-0
HT 0-1
23’
0-1
40’
player
0-2
61’
player
63’
75’
83’
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside
HEAD TO HEAD
Al Sareeh
2 wins
25%
VS
0 draws
0%
Maan
6 wins
75%

Standing

See All
#
TeamPGDPTS
1
Jerash ClubJerash Club6714
2
Amman FCAmman FC6614
3
Al YarmoukAl Yarmouk6311
4
Ittihad Al-Ramtha SCIttihad Al-Ramtha SC7110
5
Sama Al SarhanSama Al Sarhan7-110
6
Al HashemeyaAl Hashemeya619
7
Sahl Horan SCSahl Horan SC619
8
MaanMaan709
9
Al AhlyAl Ahly728
10
Al SareehAl Sareeh7-53
11
Hay Al‑Amir HasanHay Al‑Amir Hasan6-63
12
Al Aqaba SCAl Aqaba SC7-93

Team form

Stadium
Al-Hassan Stadium
Capacity
16,000
Location
Irbid, Jordan
go to top