AC Leon Monza Brianza vs Pavonese AI Prediction vs Final Result

AI Insights

True AI
Better pick
Under 2.5
Total Goals
Confidence MediumMarkets 4Risk Medium

TrueAI figures are statistical probabilities for informational purposes only — not betting advice. 18+ only. Full disclaimer

Expected Goals

xG
2.4Goals/match

Expected Total Corners

xC
10.2Corners/match

Total Goals (Line 2.5)

O/U
58%Medium
Over 42%Under 58%

Both teams score

BTTS
53%Yes · Low
AC Leon Monza Brianza73%
Pavonese73%

Chance each side scores at least once; BTTS = both do.

1x2

True AI
1
Home
AC Leon Monza Brianza Win
50%
2
Draw
28%
3
Away
Pavonese Win
22%

The Home team is favoured at 50%.

Handicap

True AI
1
AC Leon Monza Brianza−0.5
53%
2
Pavonese+0.5
47%

The bet favored by TrueAI: AC Leon Monza Brianza −0.5

Total Goals

True AI
1
Under 3.5
79%
2
Under 3
73%
3
Under 2.5
58%
4
Over 2.5
42%

Most likely: Under 3.5 (79%)

Total Corners

True AI
1
Over 8.5
69%
2
Over 9.5
57%
3
Under 10.5
56%
4
Over 10.5
44%

Most likely: Over 8.5 (69%)

How this AI prediction is made

TrueAI generates these probabilities from historical results, recent form, head-to-head records and market movements for AC Leon Monza Brianza and Pavonese.

Informational purposes only. The probabilities on this page are model estimates, not certainties, and are published for informational and entertainment purposes. Nothing here is betting, financial or professional advice, and TrueScore does not accept or facilitate wagers.

18+ only (21+ where required by local law). Gamble responsibly and only where it is legal in your jurisdiction. Support is available at BeGambleAware and Gambling Therapy.

See our Disclaimer and Terms of Use.

Prediction last updated: 28 Oct 2026, 09:56 (UTC)

Stats

icon card
Full Time3-0
Start0-0
HT 1-0
33’
player
44’
1-0
55’
player
67’
2-0
Goal GoalOwn Goal Own GoalPenalty PenaltyPenalty missed Penalty missedRed card Red cardYellow card Yellow cardSecond yellow Second yellowInjury time Injury timeSubstitution SubstitutionVar VarOffside Offside

Team form

go to top